A Wide Variety of Computers, Parts and Manufacturers

 
Part No.ManufacturerConditionDescriptionQtyCompanyCountry 
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Cisco Used XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500 Series 10-Gigabit Ethernet module - 10GBase-LX4 - 1 x XENPAK - Open Box 7 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-X6148A-GE-TX Cisco Used Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Interface Module for Catalyst 6500 Series Switches - Refurbished 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-X6148A-45AF Cisco Used Catalyst 6500 WS-X6148A-45AF 48-Port PoE 10/100 Card - RJ-45 Interface - Open Box 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Cisco Used WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Expansion Module - 24 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - Plug-in module - Factory Refurbished 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-X4306-GB Cisco New Catalyst 4000/4500 Series WS-X4306-GB Ethernet Module - 6-Port 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-X4148-RJ21 Cisco New WS-X4148-RJ21 Catalyst 4000 48-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Module 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-G5484 Cisco Used Catalyst Series WS-G5484 1000BSX GBIC Module MMF - 1 Gbps - Open Box 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-C4948E-F Cisco Used Catalyst 4948E-F Ethernet Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Open Box 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WS-C3550-12T Cisco Used Catalyst 3550-12T Ethernet Switch - 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Open Box 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WIC1DSUT1V2RF Cisco Used DSU/CSU - plug-in module - 1.544 Mbps - T-1 - Factory Refurbished 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WIC-1T Cisco Used WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - Refurbished 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 Cisco Used WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card - Open Box 4 Tech For Less Inc. contact
WIC-1DSU-56K4 Cisco Used WIC-1DSU-56K4 56 Kbps CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card - Open Box 2 Tech For Less Inc. contact
VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 Cisco Used VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN - Factory Refurbished 3 Tech For Less Inc. contact
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR Cisco Used VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR 2-Ports Voice/WAN Interface Card for MWR 1941-DC Mobile Wireless Edge Router - RJ-48C T1 WAN - Open Box 1 Tech For Less Inc. contact
 
Web Design
Copyright © ITTrade Online 2001 - 2017 All rights reserved.