TELECOMMUNICATION

WTS: Qty-1 Ciena NTK539UB NEW IN THE BOX & Qty-1 Ciena NTTA03BJE6, CLEI-IPUIBMOTAA, 103.G - 111.8G, 4x25G, WDM, SMF, 1310 nm. new in the box sealed.



WTS: Qty-1 Ciena NTK539UB NEW IN THE BOX & Qty-1 Ciena NTTA03BJE6, CLEI-IPUIBMOTAA, 103.G - 111.8G, 4x25G, WDM, SMF, 1310 nm. new in the box sealed. Take the pair for $13,000.

I am selling the below pair for $13,000

Qty-1 Ciena NTK539UB NEW IN THE BOX

Qty-1 Ciena NTTA03BJE6, CLEI-IPUIBMOTAA, 103.G - 111.8G, 4x25G, WDM, SMF, 1310 nm. new in the box sealed.



Email *******@******.*** and or *******@******.***

Email *******@******.*** and or *******@******.***

Netbuy LLC
Robb Adams
***-***-****

WWW.NETBUYLLC.COM

I am always looking to buy used and new networking, telecom and datacom equipment. I also buy Microsoft Office, Server and Windows software. I buy Cisco, Juniper, EMC, NetApp, Dell, HP, IBM, Nortel, Lucent, Fujitsu and many others.


Email
*******@******.*** and or *******@******.***

Netbuy LLC
Robb
Adams
***-***-****

WWW.NETBUYLLC.COM

I am always looking to buy
used and new networking, telecom and datacom equipment. I also buy Microsoft
Office, Server and Windows software. I buy Cisco, Juniper, EMC, NetApp, Dell,
HP, IBM, Nortel, Lucent, Fujitsu and many others.

Seller Information NetbuyFL
Dealer of software and networking equipment
 
 
Contact United States Send Message Send Email


Back
Web Design
Copyright © ITTrade Online 2001 - 2018 All rights reserved.