X

NETWORKING

WTB: P&A 50 x Original Cisco1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM IN

May we include you in our mailing list? Please state type of hardware and manufacturer!

Dear Broker Colleagues,
sehr geehrte Brokerkollegen,

We need to quote a customer with this ORIGINAL, used Cisco modules:

50 x Cisco1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM IN

(Modules are tested by us with a Cisco partner whether they are original Cisco and not counterfeit when we buy such modules.)

More information on request.

Wir freuen uns ueber Angebote aus Deutschland und international.


Best regards,

Holger Has

Contact Hascon Sales Team at:

HASCON CONSULTING:
Gasteiner St. 6
10717 Berlin, Germany

TEL : ++49 - (0)***-***-****
FAX : ++49 - (0)***-***-****
E-MAIL: *******@******.***

Our business hours in Germany/ unsere Geschäftszeiten:
9.00 a.m. - 6.00 p.m. Central European Time
3.00 a.m. - 12.00 p.m. Eastern Time USA


Q/Z22510

Seller Information Hascon Holger Has Consulting
 
 
Contact Germany Send Message Send Email


Back
Web Design
Copyright © ITTrade Online 2001 - 2019 All rights reserved.