NETWORKING

WTS: WTS: Juniper QSFP's and more

WTS: Juniper QSFP's and more

Anyone have an offer on the below lot? All used.

1X piece of Genuine Juniper 4X10GBASE-LR ***-***-****
5X pieces of Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm MMF
1X SUMITOMO Electric SFF1400L4LGG01B 100GBASE-LR4 10Km QSFP
1X Juniper QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBase-L4 Optics 10km QSFP28
12X Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 850nm MMF
1X Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible 4x10GBASE-IR QSFP+ 1310nm 1km
MTP/MPO
4X Juniper QSFP-4X10GE-LR Compatible 4x10GBASE-SR QSFP Price Price
4X Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 1GE RJ-***-***-****SFP Copper Transceiver
3X Juniper XFP-10G-SR

Email *******@******.*** and or *******@******.***


Email *******@******.*** and or *******@******.***

Netbuy LLC
Robb Adams
***-***-****

WWW.NETBUYLLC.COM

I am always looking to buy used and new networking, telecom and datacom equipment. I also buy Microsoft Office, Server and Windows software. I buy Cisco, Juniper, EMC, NetApp, Dell, HP, IBM, Nortel, Lucent, Fujitsu and many others.




Email
*******@******.*** and or *******@******.***

Netbuy LLC
Robb
Adams
***-***-****

WWW.NETBUYLLC.COM

I am always looking to buy
used and new networking, telecom and datacom equipment. I also buy Microsoft
Office, Server and Windows software. I buy Cisco, Juniper, EMC, NetApp, Dell,
HP, IBM, Nortel, Lucent, Fujitsu and many others.

Seller Information NetbuyFL
Dealer of software and networking equipment
 
 
Contact United States Send Message Send Email


Back
Web Design
Copyright © ITTrade Online 2001 - 2018 All rights reserved.